10dbm Fiber Optic Transmitter

We pursue the management tenet of "Quality is remarkable, Company is supreme, Name is first", and will sincerely create and share success with all clientele for 10dbm Fiber Optic Transmitter, Catv Ftth Passive Optical Receiver, Catv Edfa 1550nm, Optical Transmitter, We are glad that we are steadily growing with the active and long term support of our satisfied customers! In order to give you convenience and enlarge our business, we also have inspectors in QC Team and assure you our best service and product for 10dbm Fiber Optic Transmitter, Our domestic website's generated over 50, 000 purchasing orders every year and quite successful for internet shopping in Japan. We would be happy to have an opportunity to do business with your company. Looking forward to receiving your message !


  • Cheap price Fiber Pigtail - FTTH Fiber Optical Face Box  ZJ86 –  Zongju

    Cheap price Fiber Pigtail - FTTH Fiber Optical Face Box ZJ86 – Zongju

    Overview This 86 style distribution box is widely applied in the FTTX network to connect drop cable and ONU devices through fiber port. It supports splicing, distribution, mechanical connection and wall mounted installation. The capacity of this box can be 2cores. Features ● ABS material used ensures the body strong and light ● Easy installations: Mount on wall ● Easy operation: plug fiber with no need to open the shell ● Fiber cable inlets from every direction, supporting the cable inlets f...
  • High Quality for Fiber Splitter - LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord –  Zongju

    High Quality for Fiber Splitter - LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord – Zongju

    This LC Single Mode Patch Cord is especially suitable for high density patching environments. Compared with ordinary cord on the market, this cord is equipped with ultra-small connector, which saves more  the space compared to the normal cable jumper without affecting the pull. And the miniature connector tail sheath is shorter than the conventional LC connector tail sheath, which saves more space for cabinet management. Due to the high performance, our LC Single Mode Patch Cord has a shorter...
  • One of Hottest for 10km Optic Fiber - FC Fiber Optical Pigtail –  Zongju

    One of Hottest for 10km Optic Fiber - FC Fiber Optical Pigtail – Zongju

    Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards, which will meet your most stringent mechanical and performance specifications. Feature 1. The product adopts imported ceramic pins and imports high quality fiber optic cables. 2. Introduce foreign advanced grinding technology and grinding equipment to ensure the centering deviation of the fibe...
  • Cheapest Price Enclosure Fiber Optic - Optical Variable Attenuator –  Zongju

    Cheapest Price Enclosure Fiber Optic - Optical Variable Attenuator – Zongju

    Optical variable attenuator, adaptor type, 0~30 dB attenuation, 1310 & 1550nm,  dual window, FC/PC. APPLICATION Telecommunication Networks EDFA CATV Networks Active device termination Instrumentation   FEATURES Wide attenuation range Environmentally stable Precision ceramic ferrule Simple and Reliable Structure SPECIFICATIONS Characteristics Conditions Values Filter Air Gap Attenuation range   0~50dB 0~28dB   Resolution   0....
  • Fast delivery Sm Fiber Pigtail With Sc Connectors - SC to SC OM3 Duplex Patch Cord –  Zongju

    Fast delivery Sm Fiber Pigtail With Sc Connectors - SC to SC OM3 Duplex Patch Cord – Zongju

    · Meets EIA/TIA 604-2 with ceramic ferrule for high speed cabling networks. · Cable printed helps clarify and recognize different cables. · Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optimum IL and RL. · Bend insensitive fiber cable shows a great performance on resilience. · K=K carton package provides max protection on your items. Specification Connector SC to SC Jacket OD 1.2/1.6/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Mode 50/125μm OM3 Jacket Color Aqua Polishing UPC to UPC Jacket Material PVC(OFNR), OFNP, LSZH Insertion ...
  • 18 Years Factory Bi-Di Fiber Media Converter - OTC-A Fiber Optical Enclosure –  Zongju

    18 Years Factory Bi-Di Fiber Media Converter - OTC-A Fiber Optical Enclosure – Zongju

    Application and Feature ● Can be used in straight-through and branch application for cables of bunchy fiber and ribbon fiber; ● Suitable for aerial,duct,or buried applications; ● Repeat open convenience Slide-N-Lock fiber optic splice tray with its opening angle above 90°C; ● Trays can be increased and reduced according to the application; ● The plastic part is made of high-strength PC engineering plastic,which ensures a perfect performance in anti-aping and strength; ● Perfect performance in...
  • OEM Factory for Fiber Optic Booster - MTP OM4 Patch Cord –  Zongju

    OEM Factory for Fiber Optic Booster - MTP OM4 Patch Cord – Zongju

    The 50/125μm OM4 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the installation and maintenance of the fiber optic cables more efficient. It can also save more space for your high density cabling in data centers, enterprise networks, telecom room, server farms, cloud storage networks, and any places fiber patch cables are needed. This 50/125 OM4 multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for co...