1550 Tx

So as to provide you with ease and enlarge our business, we even have inspectors in QC Crew and guarantee you our best company and solution for 1550 Tx, Ftth Optical Receiving, Ftth Receiver Node, Mini Optical Transmitter, With a fast development and our customers come from Europe, United States, Africa and all over the world. Welcome to visit our factory and welcome your order, for further inquires please do not hesitate to contact us! Sticking to your belief of "Creating solutions of high quality and generating buddies with people from all around the world", we always put the fascination of customers to start with for 1550 Tx, Look forward to the future, we'll focus more on the brand building and promotion . And in the process of our brand global strategic layout we welcome more and more partners join us, work together with us based on mutual benefit. Let's develop market by fully utilizing our in depth advantages and strive for building.


  • 2020 Latest Design Catv 1310nm Optical Transmitter - Outdoor 2 WAY TAP (5~1000 MHz) –  Zongju

    2020 Latest Design Catv 1310nm Optical Transmitter - Outdoor 2 WAY TAP (5~1000 MHz) – Zongju

    HT200B11 Tap Value dB 4 8 11 14 17 20 23 26 29 32     Insertion Loss In-Out (-dB Max) Frequency(MHz) 5~10 - 3.2 1.7 0.9 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.4 0.4 0.4 11~300 - 3.0 1.7 1.1 0.6 0.7 0.6 0.5 0.5 0.5 301~400 - 3.2 2.0 1.3 0.8 0.8 0.8 0.5 0.5 0.5 401~450 - 3.5 2.0 1.4 1.0 1.0 0.9 0.7 0.7 0.7 451~600 - 3.7 2.2 1.6 1.1 1.1 1.0 0.8 0.8 0.8 601~750 - 4.1 2.6 1.8 1.5 1.3 1.3 1.2 1.2 1.2 751~900 - 4.3 2.8 2.2 1.7 1.6 1.5 1.4 1.4 ...
  • Longitudinal Cable Slitter

    Longitudinal Cable Slitter

    The Fibretool Rotary Cable Stripper is used for stripping fibre optical cable. It has a precision adjustment for consistent strip-depth and can be used for jackets ranging from 4.5mm – 25mm. It’s designed for frequent and heavy duty use.
  • Free sample for Outdoor Catv Optical Signal Amplifier - House Optical Receiver –  Zongju

    Free sample for Outdoor Catv Optical Signal Amplifier - House Optical Receiver – Zongju

    Features 1.RF output level is employed optical Automatic Gain Control (AGC),any optical node in one optical network, if only the optical power range is within -7dBm~+2dBm, we don’t need adjust the attenuation value of the attenuator of this machine, we can ensure the output level of the whole machine remain the same, and CTB & CSO are remained unchanged, it is easy for debugging the project. 2.Operation platform designed is xx~1000MHz. 3.Low-noise amplifier matching circuit and amplifier ...
  • PriceList for Mini Optical Receiver - FTTH Micro Optical Receiver ZHR100L –  Zongju

    PriceList for Mini Optical Receiver - FTTH Micro Optical Receiver ZHR100L – Zongju

    1.Overview
 ZHR100L Mini Optical Node is high in performance, good in reliability, low in power expenditure, small in volume, and good for the network of Fiber To The Node/Fiber To Home(FTTH). 2.Features 1) 1310nm and 1550nm optional working window 2) Frequency 40MHz -1002MHz 3) Gallium arsenide amplifier used with a good performance index. 4) There is a metric system (or English system) radio frequency output port and a DC12V~15V independent DC power supply port. 5) Small aluminum die cast c...
  • Bottom price China Dvb-T Modulator - 150G DWDM MODULE MUX DEMUX for Base Station –  Zongju

    Bottom price China Dvb-T Modulator - 150G DWDM MODULE MUX DEMUX for Base Station – Zongju

    Dense Wavelength Division Multiplex Module is designed for DWDM network applications. It is based on the Thin Film Filter (TFF) technology and operates at 150G  channel spacing ITU Grid CWDM wavelengths from 1520nm to 1620nm. Features ● Low Insertion Loss ● High isolation ● Low Polarization Dependent Loss ● High reliability and high stability ● Telcordia GR-1209-CORE compliant ● Telcordia GR-1221-CORE compliant Applications DWDM System PON Networks CATV Links Specification Parameter Unit S...
  • Best Price for 8 Pon Epon Olt - EOC Master EC-6122-B –  Zongju

    Best Price for 8 Pon Epon Olt - EOC Master EC-6122-B – Zongju

    EC-6122-B is an EOC (Ethernet over Coax coaxial cable Ethernet) access network field office equipment based on HOMEPLUG AV technology. It supports one EOC channel; provides an ONU fiber uplink port (optional module); a Gigabit Ethernet port uplink; two 10 / 100BASE-T interfaces, one for console management and one for device management. The equipment outputs mixed signals to the coaxial cable distribution network, and cooperates with the EOC terminal equipment (CNU) to form the last 100-meter ...
  • Hot-selling Fiber Optic Otdr Testerfiber Optic Otdr Tester - JW5005N Probe Fiber Microscopes –  Zongju

    Hot-selling Fiber Optic Otdr Testerfiber Optic Otdr Tester - JW5005N Probe Fiber Microscopes – Zongju

    There are two models : 200X and 400X in magnification of the microscope. It can output the video signal to external monitors such as portable monitor or computers by dala acquisition card. There are many type of adaptors that can detect various Connectors (male or female) and tansceivers(SFP, QSFP, XFP) or TOSA& ROSA components. JW5005N Probe Fiber Microscopes offers 200x or 400x magnification for the fibers of 125um diameter (both SM and MM fibers are included). It not only can be used t...
  • Four port optical receiver with return path (ZBR8604-B)

    Four port optical receiver with return path (ZBR8604-B)

    Optical parameter Forward path Return path Optical receiving wavelength (nm) 1100~1600 Optical receiving wavelength (nm) 1100~1600 Optical input range (dBm) -7~+2 Optical output range (mW) 1~5 Connector type FC/APC,SC/APC Connector type FC/APC,SC/APC Optical reflection loss (dB) ≥45 Optical reflection loss(dB) ≥45 Link parameter Forward path Return path CNR(dB) CSO(dBc)           CTB(dBc) >51 ≤-60 ≤-65 CNR(dB) CSO(dBc)      ...
  • GJJKAV Indoor Simplex/Duplex Armored FO Cable

    GJJKAV Indoor Simplex/Duplex Armored FO Cable

    Temperature Range Operating : -40ºC to +70ºC Storage : -50ºC to +70ºC Installation : -30ºC to +70ºC Bending Radius: Static 10D Dynamic 20D Description Simplex, Duplex Indoor Armored cable is composed by SUS flexible tube, Kevlar strengthening member and outer jacket. With excellent mechanical performance of tensile strength and crush resistance, the cable is the ideal choice of cabling, processing patch cord, LAN and other communication applications. Features Mini diameter SUS spring tube rein...
  • Quality Inspection for Optical Amplifier With Fwdm - ZHR1000MF FTTH Fiber Optical Receiver –  Zongju

    Quality Inspection for Optical Amplifier With Fwdm - ZHR1000MF FTTH Fiber Optical Receiver – Zongju

    Outline ZHR1000MF Mini Optical node is high in performance,good in reliability, low in power expenditure small in volume, and good for the network of Fiber To The Node/Fiber To Home(FTTH). Features •With band filter and only pass 1550nm. •Frequancy 40MHz -1002MHz. • Gallium arsenide amplifier used with a good performance index. • There is a metric system (or English system) radio frequency output port and a DC12V~15V independent DC power supply port. • Small aluminum die cast casing, beautif...