1550nm Catv

Our commission should be to provide our end users and clients with very best excellent and aggressive portable digital products and solutions for 1550nm Catv, Multi Channel Video, Wdm For Pon Network, Ftth Terminal, We value your inquiry, For more details, please contact us, we will reply you ASAP! Our staff are usually in the spirit of "continuous improvement and excellence", and while using the top-quality high-quality items, favorable value and superior after-sales services, we try to acquire each and every customer's belief for 1550nm Catv, If you are interested in any of our products or would like to discuss a custom order, please feel free to contact us. We are looking forward to forming successful business relationships with new clients around the world in the near future.


  • 2020 New Style 3 Ports Fiber Optic Circulator - MTP OM4 Patch Cord –  Zongju

    2020 New Style 3 Ports Fiber Optic Circulator - MTP OM4 Patch Cord – Zongju

    The 50/125μm OM4 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the installation and maintenance of the fiber optic cables more efficient. It can also save more space for your high density cabling in data centers, enterprise networks, telecom room, server farms, cloud storage networks, and any places fiber patch cables are needed. This 50/125 OM4 multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for co...
  • Fast delivery Cwdm Optical Amplifier Cwdm - ZHR1000SD FTTH High Level Optical Receiver –  Zongju

    Fast delivery Cwdm Optical Amplifier Cwdm - ZHR1000SD FTTH High Level Optical Receiver – Zongju

    1 Product description ZHR1000SD FTTH optical receiver is specifically designed for CATV FTTH network. Its main feature is low power consumption, AGC optical constant level output, small Volume and high reliability. Adopting aluminum alloy shell, with optical control AGC circuit built in, compact structure and external modular power supply make the installation and debugging very convenient. It is an ideal product to build FTTH CATV network. 2. Product feature 1. Adopts GaAs module as RF ampli...
  • Four port optical receiver with return path (ZBR8604-B)

    Four port optical receiver with return path (ZBR8604-B)

    Optical parameter Forward path Return path Optical receiving wavelength (nm) 1100~1600 Optical receiving wavelength (nm) 1100~1600 Optical input range (dBm) -7~+2 Optical output range (mW) 1~5 Connector type FC/APC,SC/APC Connector type FC/APC,SC/APC Optical reflection loss (dB) ≥45 Optical reflection loss(dB) ≥45 Link parameter Forward path Return path CNR(dB) CSO(dBc)           CTB(dBc) >51 ≤-60 ≤-65 CNR(dB) CSO(dBc)      ...
  • MU Fixed Fiber Optical Attenuator Male to Female

    MU Fixed Fiber Optical Attenuator Male to Female

    Fixed optical attenuator are used in the fiber optic links to reduce the optical power at a certain level. Commonly used fiber optic attenuator are the female to male type, which is also called a plug fiber attenuator. They are with ceramic ferrules and there are various types to fit different kinds of fiber optic connectors. Fixed value fiber optic attenuator can reduce the optical power at a fixed level, Variable fiber optic attenuator are with adjustable attenuation range. Features Wide at...
  • Hot Sale for Catv Analog Fiber Transmitter - SC Fixed Optical Attenuator –  Zongju

    Hot Sale for Catv Analog Fiber Transmitter - SC Fixed Optical Attenuator – Zongju

    Fixed optical attenuator are used in the fiber optic links to reduce the optical power at a certain level. Commonly used fiber optic attenuator are the female to male type, which is also called a plug fiber attenuator. They are with ceramic ferrules and there are various types to fit different kinds of fiber optic connectors. Fixed value fiber optic attenuator can reduce the optical power at a fixed level, Variable fiber optic attenuator are with adjustable attenuation range. Features ♦ Wide ...
  • PriceList for Fiber Optic Pigtails - FTTA CPRI Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord –  Zongju

    PriceList for Fiber Optic Pigtails - FTTA CPRI Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord – Zongju

    SM G657A1/G657A2   MM OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4 Count SX/DX/4C OD 7.0mm Jacket LSZH Color Black IL SM/UPC≤0.3db   MM/UPC≤0.3db RL SM/UPC≥55 db   MM/UPC≥35 db Length Customize Branch Length Customize Connector LC/SC/FC/ST
  • Hot New Products Ftth Node With Filter - ZBR864B Optical Node (Independent Output) –  Zongju

    Hot New Products Ftth Node With Filter - ZBR864B Optical Node (Independent Output) – Zongju

    Features ◆1310nm and 1550nm double operation way ◆Middle-sized aluminum cast housing, perfect waterproof and heat dissipation performance.Adopt international advanced polishing and passivation technics, to made the surface shaped the dense protect coat, it have good performance at heat dissipation, electric conduction and anticorrosive(usually domestic housing are adopt spray paint or spray plastic, heat dissipation is lower at 15%). ◆4-way high output independently, can reach 110dBμV, ajusta...
  • Wholesale Price China Hdmi To Dvb-C Encoder Modulator - 9+1CH CWDM with LGX Box –  Zongju

    Wholesale Price China Hdmi To Dvb-C Encoder Modulator - 9+1CH CWDM with LGX Box – Zongju

    Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplex Module is designed for 5G base station and multi-wavelength CWDM network applications . It is based on the Thin Film Filter (TFF) technology and operates at 20nm channel spacing ITU Grid CWDM wavelengths from 1270nm to 1610nm. Features ● Low Insertion Loss ● High isolation ● Low Polarization Dependent Loss ● High reliability and high stability ● Telcordia GR-1209-CORE compliant ● Telcordia GR-1221-CORE compliant Specification Parameter Unit Specificatio...
  • Outdoor Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier ZOA1550W

    Outdoor Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier ZOA1550W

    ZOA1550W series 1550nm Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier (out-door) is for filed application, it adopts 980nm or 1480nm high linearity, optical isolation, the DFB, thermoelectric cooling DFB laser produced by JDS-U, Fujitsu, Nortel, Lucent, Fitel and other world-renowned semiconductor companies as the pumping source. In the interior of the machine is equipped with the output optical power stability circuit and laser thermoelectric cooling device, temperature stability control circuit to ensure opt...
  • 8CH CWDM Mux and Demux Module

    8CH CWDM Mux and Demux Module

    Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplex Module is designed for 5G base station and multi-wavelength CWDM network applications . It is based on the Thin Film Filter (TFF) technology and operates at 20nm channel spacing ITU Grid CWDM wavelengths from 1270nm to 1610nm. Features Low Insertion Loss High isolation Low Polarization Dependent Loss Wide Operating Wavelength: From 1260nm to 1620nm Wide Operating Temperature: From -5℃ to 75℃ High reliability and high stability Telcordia GR-1209-CORE compli...