1550nm Edfa With Wdm

Our concentrate on should be to consolidate and enhance the quality and service of present products, meanwhile consistently produce new products to meet unique customers' demands for 1550nm Edfa With Wdm, 1u Rack Optical Receiver, Mini Edfa Module, Outdoor Fiber Optical Amplifier, Welcome all prospects of residence and abroad to visit our organization, to forge a outstanding potential by our cooperation. Gaining client pleasure is our company's aim without end. We are going to make excellent efforts to create new and top-quality goods, meet your special requirements and provide you with pre-sale, on-sale and after-sale companies for 1550nm Edfa With Wdm, Should any of these items be of interest to you, please let us know. We'll be satisfied to give you a quotation upon receipt of one's detailed specifications. We have our personal experienced R&D enginners to meet any of one's requriements, We appear forward to receiving your enquires soon'and hope to have the opportunity to work together with you in the future. Welcome to check out our company.


  • 8 Port 1000Mbps Ethernet to 1 Fiber Switch Model ZJ-1000208-S20

    8 Port 1000Mbps Ethernet to 1 Fiber Switch Model ZJ-1000208-S20

    8 Port 1000Mbps Ethernet to Fiber Switch is 1000BASE-FX Ethernet copper media to 1000Base-TX Fiber. Provide an easy and economical solution to upgrade a copper based network to fiber optic to extend the signal reach. Fiber Switch transmission distance up to 120KM. Plug-and-play design, easy to install. It can be used as stand-alone. Features • 8 Port 100/1000M Ethernet + 1 Port Fiber Switch, SC • Half or full duplex auto-negotiation • 100/1000Mbps auto-negotiation for copper port • Auto MDI/M...
  • Managed 8 Port Industrial POE Switch with 2 SFP ZJ628GSP-SFP

    Managed 8 Port Industrial POE Switch with 2 SFP ZJ628GSP-SFP

    Managed 8 port 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Industrial POE Switch with 2 SFP port, extends communication distance with stable performance via fiber optic wire, extended distance could be up to 2-80km.Being able to operate under the temperature range from -45℃- 85℃ hash working environment. Features • 8 Port 10/100/1000Mbps POE  , 2 port 1000Mbps SFP • 8 Port support PoE, supports IEEE 802.3af(15.4W),IEEE802.3at PoE (30W) • Automatic MAC address learning and aging • Automatically support ...
  • 8 Year Exporter Fiber Optic Sc/Fc/Lc Splitter - FC Fixed Optical Attenuator –  Zongju

    8 Year Exporter Fiber Optic Sc/Fc/Lc Splitter - FC Fixed Optical Attenuator – Zongju

    Fixed optical attenuator are used in the fiber optic links to reduce the optical power at a certain level. Commonly used fiber optic attenuator are the female to male type, which is also called a plug fiber attenuator. They are with ceramic ferrules and there are various types to fit different kinds of fiber optic connectors. Fixed value fiber optic attenuator can reduce the optical power at a fixed level, Variable fiber optic attenuator are with adjustable attenuation range.   Features ...
  • 2020 High quality Gpon - Outdoor EPON OLT ZC6000 –  Zongju

    2020 High quality Gpon - Outdoor EPON OLT ZC6000 – Zongju

    Introduction 1. Carrier-grade outdoor EPON OLT equipment 2. Optional 1550nm EDFA pluggable module 3. 8 PON ports 4. Industrial grade design, fully enclosed die casted Al shell 5. Redundant power modules Characteristics 1. Standard: compliant with  IEEE802.3-2008 Standard. 2. Service interface: network side: 2 GE electric ports and 2 10GE optical ports, user side: 8 GEPON ports. 3. EDFA function: provides pluggable CATV EDFA modules and the output optical power can be customized. 4. High relia...
  • Good User Reputation for Optical Fiber Distribution Box - Four port optical receiver with return path (ZBR8604-B) –  Zongju

    Good User Reputation for Optical Fiber Distribution Box - Four port optical receiver with return path (ZBR8604-B) – Zongju

    Optical parameter Forward path Return path Optical receiving wavelength (nm) 1100~1600 Optical receiving wavelength (nm) 1100~1600 Optical input range (dBm) -7~+2 Optical output range (mW) 1~5 Connector type FC/APC,SC/APC Connector type FC/APC,SC/APC Optical reflection loss (dB) ≥45 Optical reflection loss(dB) ≥45 Link parameter Forward path Return path CNR(dB) CSO(dBc)           CTB(dBc) >51 ≤-60 ≤-65 CNR(dB) CSO(dBc)      ...
  • High Performance Optical Fiber Joint Closure - ZBR804 Four Ways Outdoor Optical Receiver –  Zongju

    High Performance Optical Fiber Joint Closure - ZBR804 Four Ways Outdoor Optical Receiver – Zongju

    1.0 Products Description ZBR804 Four Ways Outdoor Optical Receiver integrates forward optical signal receiving, distribute and reverse transmitter, which is an economical, high performance and high gain device. It is mainly used in the end of optical fiber network, where needs multi-ways high RF output level distribute to subscribe directly, and request bi-directional function. In this way it could reduce the amplifier and make the network more reliable. The rack adopts the newest waterproof...
  • High Quality for Rf Modulator - Single Fiber Bidirectional Optical Circulator –  Zongju

    High Quality for Rf Modulator - Single Fiber Bidirectional Optical Circulator – Zongju

    Circulator realizes non-reversible optical transmission, which guides the reverse transmission of light, separates it from the forward transmission of light in space, and outputs it from another port. It can be used with WDM MUX module and DEMUX module to realize single-fiber bi-directional transmission and save fiber resources. Features ● Low Insertion Loss ● Low Polarization Dependent Loss ● Wide Operating Temperature: From -5℃ to 75℃ ● High Reliability and Stability ● Telcordia GR-1209-COR...
  • Chinese wholesale Multi-Ports Output Eydfa Module - Dispersion Compensation Module –  Zongju

    Chinese wholesale Multi-Ports Output Eydfa Module - Dispersion Compensation Module – Zongju

    Dispersion compensation module is especially designed for 1550nm long distance network. It does not only compensate standard single model optical fiber extra dispersion effectively, but also can 100% compensate standard single mode chromatic dispersion gradient. Features ● Designed for long distance 1550nm networks ● High load dispersion compensation. ● Low insertion loss Products Series DCM-20( Fiber length≥20km) DCM-40( Fiber length≥40km) DCM-60( Fiber length≥60km) DCM-80( Fiber length≥80km...
  • Manufactur standard Pigtail Module - Dispersion Compensation Module –  Zongju

    Manufactur standard Pigtail Module - Dispersion Compensation Module – Zongju

    Dispersion compensation module is especially designed for 1550nm long distance network. It does not only compensate standard single model optical fiber extra dispersion effectively, but also can 100% compensate standard single mode chromatic dispersion gradient. Features ● Designed for long distance 1550nm networks ● High load dispersion compensation. ● Low insertion loss Products Series DCM-20( Fiber length≥20km) DCM-40( Fiber length≥40km) DCM-60( Fiber length≥60km) DCM-80( Fiber length≥80km...
  • High reputation China Fiber Pigtail - FC Fiber Optical Pigtail –  Zongju

    High reputation China Fiber Pigtail - FC Fiber Optical Pigtail – Zongju

    Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards, which will meet your most stringent mechanical and performance specifications. Specification Connector Type FC Polish Type UPC/APC Fiber Mode OS2 9/125μm Wavelength 1310/1550nm Fiber Count Simplex Fiber Grade G.652.D/G.657.A1 Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB Return Loss UPC≥50dB, APC≥60dB Atte...