1ch 1080p Hd Optical Video Converter

go on to boost, to be certain item quality in line with market and buyer standard demands. Our firm has a excellent assurance procedure happen to be established for 1ch 1080p Hd Optical Video Converter, High Power Edfa, High Power Optical Amplifier 24dbm, Compatible With Huawei Zte, Normally to the majority of business users and traders to offer best quality goods and excellent company. Warmly welcome to join us, let's innovation collectively, to flying dream. We constantly continually give you essentially the most conscientious client provider, plus the widest variety of designs and styles with finest materials. These initiatives include the availability of customized designs with speed and dispatch for 1ch 1080p Hd Optical Video Converter, Make sure you genuinely feel free to send us your requirements and we are going to respond for you asap. We now have got a skilled engineering group to serve for your just about every detailed needs. Cost-free samples could be sent to suit your needs personally to understand much more information. In an effort to meet your requires, be sure to seriously feel free to make contact with us. You may send us emails and contact us directly. Moreover, we welcome visits to our factory from around the globe for much better recognizing of our organization. nd objects. In our trade with merchants of numerous countries, we usually adhere for the principle of equality and mutual benefit. It is really our hope to market, by joint efforts, each trade and friendship to our mutual advantage. We look forward to getting your inquiries.


  • Competitive Price for Optical Splice Enclosure - ZBR1002B Outdoor Bidirectional Optical Receiver –  Zongju

    Competitive Price for Optical Splice Enclosure - ZBR1002B Outdoor Bidirectional Optical Receiver – Zongju

    Features 1.Two working wavelength of 1310nm and 1550nm; 2.750MHz and 860MHz options; 3.Variety power are optional: AC60V, AC220V, dC-48V and ect; 4.A variety of functional plug-in units: plug-in attenuator, plug-in equalizer, plug-in branch distributor and return path transmit module flexible in configuration. Use the design of the plug-in units convenient for the maintenance an network update; 5.Good-quality GaAs amplify module can meet the demands of high level output; 6.International advan...
  • Fixed Competitive Price Wholesale Optical Amplifier - FTTH WDM Fiber Optical Receiver –  Zongju

    Fixed Competitive Price Wholesale Optical Amplifier - FTTH WDM Fiber Optical Receiver – Zongju

      Parameters               Optic Feature CATV Work wavelength nm 1260~1620   1540~1563   Pass wavelength nm 1310 and 1490   Channel Isolation dB ≥40 1550nm&1490nm Responsibility A/W ≥0.85 1310nm Receiving power dBm ≥0.9 1550nm&1490nm +2~-10 Analog TV(CNR>45dB) Optical return loss dB +2~-20 Digital TV(MER>29dB) ≥55   Optical fiber connector   SC/APC   LC/APC             RF Feature Work Bandwidth MHz 47-1002   ...
  • Reasonable price Optical Transceivers - Dual Input Optical Receiver ZBR202 –  Zongju

    Reasonable price Optical Transceivers - Dual Input Optical Receiver ZBR202 – Zongju

    ZBR202 optical receiver is the new 1GHz two-way switch optical receiver. With wide range optical receiving power, high output level, low power consumption and compact structure, easy to install. It’s build-in optical switch, when one way failed or below the set threshold, the device will automatically switch to another way to ensure the normal operation of the equipment. It is the ideal equipment to build the high-performance NGB network. Features 1.Adopt advanced optical AGC technique; 2.Two...
  • OEM Manufacturer Ftth Wdm Optical Receiver - ZHR1000P FTTH Optical Receiver –  Zongju

    OEM Manufacturer Ftth Wdm Optical Receiver - ZHR1000P FTTH Optical Receiver – Zongju

    ZHR1000P series FTTH optical receiver has high performance, lower receiver optical power and lower cost for CATV operators providing high quality and excellent FTTH network solution. ZHR1000PD especially design for FTTP/FTTH application. High performance, low receiver optical power and lower cost is FTTH solution best selection for MSO. WDM integrated for 1550nm video signal and 1490nm /1310nm data signal in one fiber. Reflection 1490nm/1310nm for connecting ONT device. They are very suitable...
  • 18 Years Factory Optical Video Transmit - House Optical Receiver –  Zongju

    18 Years Factory Optical Video Transmit - House Optical Receiver – Zongju

    Features 1.RF output level is employed optical Automatic Gain Control (AGC),any optical node in one optical network, if only the optical power range is within -7dBm~+2dBm, we don’t need adjust the attenuation value of the attenuator of this machine, we can ensure the output level of the whole machine remain the same, and CTB & CSO are remained unchanged, it is easy for debugging the project. 2.Operation platform designed is xx~1000MHz. 3.Low-noise amplifier matching circuit and amplifier ...
  • Hot-selling Sat-If Optical Receiver Sat-If - ZBR200 Two Output FTTB AGC Optical Receiver  –  Zongju

    Hot-selling Sat-If Optical Receiver Sat-If - ZBR200 Two Output FTTB AGC Optical Receiver – Zongju

    Overview ZBR200 is our latest high-class CATV network optical receiver. This equipment pre- class adopts Full-GaAs MMIC amplify device. After-class is American ACA Company’s Chip GaAs amplifier. Optimized circuit design makes the equipment achieve good performance indexes. Microprocessor control, digital display the parameters, the engineering debug is especially easy. It is the main equipment to build the CATV network. Features 1)   High response PIN photoelectric conversion tube. 2)   Optim...
  • Hot sale Factory 1×4 Optical Splitter - ZHR1000M FTTH Fiber Optical Receiver –  Zongju

    Hot sale Factory 1×4 Optical Splitter - ZHR1000M FTTH Fiber Optical Receiver – Zongju

    Outline ZHR1000M Mini Optical node is high in performance,good in reliability, low in power expenditure small in volume, and good for the network of Fiber To The Node/Fiber To Home(FTTH). Features •Frequancy 40MHz -1002MHz. • Gallium arsenide amplifier used with a good performance index. • There is a metric system (or English system) radio frequency output port and a DC12V~15V independent DC power supply port. • Small aluminum die cast casing, beautifully shaped, good for home-use. • Use SC/...
  • 2020 New Style Optical Receiver Wdm - ZHR860MF Micro Optical Receiver –  Zongju

    2020 New Style Optical Receiver Wdm - ZHR860MF Micro Optical Receiver – Zongju

    Application Fiber to the home (FTTH) network. Feature Use for fiber to home network. Solid die-cast aluminum housing. Input connector SC/APC and RF output with F  female connector. With 2-stage LED input power indicator. Input power range -10~+3dBm Output level 75~80dBuV. Build-in AGC function. Low noise amplifier made in a push-pull technology. Very low power consumption<2.0W. Parameters Performance Unit Index Optical parameter Operation wavelength nm 1550 Input power dBm ...
  • 2020 High quality Optical Receiver - ZBR103A RFoG ONU –  Zongju

    2020 High quality Optical Receiver - ZBR103A RFoG ONU – Zongju

    FEATURES  ■ AGC Function ■ Burst Mode Operation ■ Laser Type:FP or DFB ■ -20dB Testing Port ■ 12VDC Power Adapter ■ LED Indicators for Power ON, Input Power and Return Tx Applications ■ CATV,HFC networks ■ RF over Glass Description ZBR103A compact optical node is the ideal platform for use in FTTH and FTTB networks,delivering upstream and downstream DOCSIS, voice, video and high speed data service over FTTX applications. ZBR103A has automatic gain control and burst mode function, compliant to...
  • Special Price for Wdm Catv Optical Receiver - ZHR1000P FTTH Optical Receiver –  Zongju

    Special Price for Wdm Catv Optical Receiver - ZHR1000P FTTH Optical Receiver – Zongju

    ZHR1000P series FTTH optical receiver has high performance, lower receiver optical power and lower cost for CATV operators providing high quality and excellent FTTH network solution. ZHR1000PD especially design for FTTP/FTTH application. High performance, low receiver optical power and lower cost is FTTH solution best selection for MSO. WDM integrated for 1550nm video signal and 1490nm /1310nm data signal in one fiber. Reflection 1490nm/1310nm for connecting ONT device. They are very suitable...