1×4 Fiber Optical Splitter

To get the stage of realizing dreams of our employees! To build a happier, more united and much more skilled crew! To reach a mutual benefit of our prospects, suppliers, the society and ourselves for 1×4 Fiber Optical Splitter, 1000mbps Ftth Onu Gepon, External 1550nm Tx, L Band Satellite Optical Transmitter, If you are interested within our products and solutions, you should come to feel absolutely free to ship us your inquiry. We sincerely hope to ascertain win-win company relationships with you. Being supported by an innovative and experienced IT team, we could present technical support on pre-sales & after-sales service for 1×4 Fiber Optical Splitter, We have established long-term, stable and good business relationships with many manufacturers and wholesalers around the world. Currently, we are looking forward to even greater cooperation with overseas customers based on mutual benefits. Please feel free to contact us for more details.


  • Hot New Products Optical Test Instruments - EVA50 Optical Variable Attenuator (Digital) –  Zongju

    Hot New Products Optical Test Instruments - EVA50 Optical Variable Attenuator (Digital) – Zongju

    ● Different attenuator range, 40dB, 60dB or 80dB; ● Three wavelengths: 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm; ● Different attenuation step: 0.1 dB, 1.0 dB, 10.0 dB ● Can save 10 tracks attenuation value ● Can save current value as reference ● Keep the value when shut down; ● Energy save mode; Main Characteristic EVA50-40 EVA50-60 Attenuating Range 40 dB (SM) 60 dB (SM) Calibrated Wavelengths 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm Fiber Mode 9/125um Attenuating Mode Digital Display...
  • Fiber Cable Stripper

    Fiber Cable Stripper

    Perfect tool for cutting jackets from a variety of fiber optic cable - V-opening in balde - Adjustable blades with a screwdriver for various size cables - Economical tool for multiple cables - Works with standard 30-10 AWG (0.05- 6mm) wire in addition to fiber optic cable
  • Chinese Professional 1u Rack Optical Node - Four port optical receiver with return path (ZBR8604-B) –  Zongju

    Chinese Professional 1u Rack Optical Node - Four port optical receiver with return path (ZBR8604-B) – Zongju

    Optical parameter Forward path Return path Optical receiving wavelength (nm) 1100~1600 Optical receiving wavelength (nm) 1100~1600 Optical input range (dBm) -7~+2 Optical output range (mW) 1~5 Connector type FC/APC,SC/APC Connector type FC/APC,SC/APC Optical reflection loss (dB) ≥45 Optical reflection loss(dB) ≥45 Link parameter Forward path Return path CNR(dB) CSO(dBc)           CTB(dBc) >51 ≤-60 ≤-65 CNR(dB) CSO(dBc)      ...
  • Online Exporter Mini Indoor Optical Receiver - FTTH Micro Optical Receiver ZHR10M3 –  Zongju

    Online Exporter Mini Indoor Optical Receiver - FTTH Micro Optical Receiver ZHR10M3 – Zongju

    1.Overview
 ZHR10M3 is a high performance and high reliability optical receiver. It is adopted optical detectors of a wide dynamic range, realizing automatic control (AGC) function of the RF output level of optical power input signals in a wide dynamic range as -10dBm~+2dBm in circuit. 2.Features
 ●Operation bandwidth is 45~1000MHz. ●One-way low noise RF signal output, it is economical and practical. ●It has indicators for power supply and optical power. ●Optical auto gain control (AGC) funct...
  • Manufacturer for Gepon Onu - 3213GE 1GE+1FE+POTS+2.4G WIFI XPON ONU –  Zongju

    Manufacturer for Gepon Onu - 3213GE 1GE+1FE+POTS+2.4G WIFI XPON ONU – Zongju

    3213GE is the terminal equipment of a series of XPON which complies fully with ITU-G.984.1/2/3/4 standard and meet the energy-saving of G.987.3 protocol. It is based on mature and stable and high cost-effective GPON technology which adopts high-performance XPON ZTE chipset and has high reliability, easy management, flexible configuration, robustness, good quality service guarantee(Qos). 3213GE adopts MTK MT7603EN scheme for WIFI application that supports IEEE802.11b/g/n standard. It also pro...
  • Factory Supply Single Mode Lc Dual Fiber Sfp Module - Dispersion Compensation Module –  Zongju

    Factory Supply Single Mode Lc Dual Fiber Sfp Module - Dispersion Compensation Module – Zongju

    Dispersion compensation module is especially designed for 1550nm long distance network. It does not only compensate standard single model optical fiber extra dispersion effectively, but also can 100% compensate standard single mode chromatic dispersion gradient. Features ● Designed for long distance 1550nm networks ● High load dispersion compensation. ● Low insertion loss Products Series DCM-20( Fiber length≥20km) DCM-40( Fiber length≥40km) DCM-60( Fiber length≥60km) DCM-80( Fiber length≥80km...
  • 1 Port 1000M Industrial POE Switch With SFP Port ZJD11GP-SFP

    1 Port 1000M Industrial POE Switch With SFP Port ZJD11GP-SFP

    10/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Industrial POE Switch with 1 SFP port, extends communication distance with stable performance via fiber optic wire, extended distance could be up to 2-80km.Being able to operate under the temperature range from -40℃- 85℃ hash working environment. Features • 1 Port 10/100/1000Mbps POE with Auto Uplink™ , 1 port 1000Mbps SFP • 1 Port support PoE, supports IEEE 802.3af(15.4W),IEEE802.3at PoE (30W) • Automatic MAC address learning and aging • Automatically support IG...
  • Super Lowest Price Cisco 4000 Series Module - Dispersion Compensation Module –  Zongju

    Super Lowest Price Cisco 4000 Series Module - Dispersion Compensation Module – Zongju

    Dispersion compensation module is especially designed for 1550nm long distance network. It does not only compensate standard single model optical fiber extra dispersion effectively, but also can 100% compensate standard single mode chromatic dispersion gradient. Features ● Designed for long distance 1550nm networks ● High load dispersion compensation. ● Low insertion loss Products Series DCM-20( Fiber length≥20km) DCM-40( Fiber length≥40km) DCM-60( Fiber length≥60km) DCM-80( Fiber length≥80km...
  • 16 Port GIGABIT ACTIVE POE Switch-(16+3) 1621GB  (Support 1U Standard rack)

    16 Port GIGABIT ACTIVE POE Switch-(16+3) 1621GB (Support 1U Standard rack)

    The PoE switch provides power and data from a single point, using Power over Ethernet (PoE) over a single Cat-5 cable. It can be used for any 10/100/1000Mbps link and supply industry-standard IEEE 802.3af power. Advanced auto-sensing algorithm gives power to 802.3af end devices, In addition, the PoE switch automatically determines PoE requirements, speed, duplex, and cable type using Auto Uplink. Easy to operate and reliable. The PoE switch is ideal for powering PoE devices such as IP cameras...
  • FTTH Fiber Optical Face Box  ZJ202

    FTTH Fiber Optical Face Box ZJ202

    This mini style distribution box is widely applied in the FTTX network to connect drop cable and ONU devices through fiber port. It supports splicing, distribution, mechanical connection and wall mounted installation. The capacity of this box can be 1 core, 2 cores. Features ● ABS material used ensures the body strong and light. ● Easy installations: Mount on wall or just put on the ground. ● Splicing tray can be removed when needed or during the installation for the convenient operation and...