1×4 Optical Coupler

We have now numerous great personnel members good at advertising, QC, and working with kinds of troublesome dilemma from the creation course of action for 1×4 Optical Coupler, 1550nm Catv Optical Transmitter, 1550nm Optical Laser Transmitter, 1550nm Outdoor Optical Amplifier 1550nm, If you are interested in our products, please feel free to send us your inquiry. We sincerely hope to establish win-win business relationships with you. As for aggressive rates, we believe that you will be searching far and wide for anything that can beat us. We can easily state with absolute certainty that for such good quality at such charges we are the lowest around for 1×4 Optical Coupler, With the advanced workshop, professional design team and strict quality control system, based on mid- to high-end marked as our marketing positioning, our products are fast selling onto European and American markets with our own brands such as below Deniya, Qingsiya and Yisilanya.


  • China Cheap price Mpeg 4 Encoder Modulator - 200G DWDM Module Mux Demux DWDM –  Zongju

    China Cheap price Mpeg 4 Encoder Modulator - 200G DWDM Module Mux Demux DWDM – Zongju

    Dense Wavelength Division Multiplex Module is designed for DWDM network applications. It is based on the Thin Film Filter (TFF) technology and operates at 200G  channel spacing ITU Grid CWDM wavelengths from 1520nm to 1620nm. Features ● Low Insertion Loss ● High isolation ● Low Polarization Dependent Loss ● High reliability and high stability ● Telcordia GR-1209-CORE compliant ● Telcordia GR-1221-CORE compliant ● RoHS-6 compliant Applications DWDM System PON Networks CATV Links Specification ...
  • Low price for 4 Channels Modulator - 100G DWDM Module MUX DEMUX LGX CASE –  Zongju

    Low price for 4 Channels Modulator - 100G DWDM Module MUX DEMUX LGX CASE – Zongju

    Dense Wavelength Division Multiplex Module is designed for DWDM network applications. It is based on the Thin Film Filter (TFF) technology and operates at 100G  channel spacing ITU Grid CWDM wavelengths from 1520nm to 1620nm. Features ● Low Insertion Loss ● High isolation ● Low Polarization Dependent Loss ● High reliability and high stability ● Telcordia GR-1209-CORE compliant ● Telcordia GR-1221-CORE compliant Applications DWDM System PON Networks CATV Links Specification Parameter Unit S...
  • Manufacturer for Optical Transceiver - FTTH Passive Photoelectric Converter ZHR28PD –  Zongju

    Manufacturer for Optical Transceiver - FTTH Passive Photoelectric Converter ZHR28PD – Zongju

    Features 1.Operation bandwidth: 45~1000MHz; 2.when the input optical power is -1dBm: Analog signal: the output optical power is 67dBµV( OMI=4%); Digital signal: the output optical power is 61dBµV, MER>38dB (EQ is OFF); 3.When the input optical power is -10dBm: Digital signal: the output optical power is 43dBµV, MER>30dB (EQ is OFF); it is recommended the input optical power dynamic range is -10~0dBm. 4.This product has one F-type RF output port, Metric or Imperial which is specified by ...
  • Horizontal Fiber Optic Enclosure (FOSC) OTC-M

    Horizontal Fiber Optic Enclosure (FOSC) OTC-M

    1. Scope of application This Installation Manual suits for the Fiber Optic Splice Closure (Hereafter abbreviated as FOSC), as the guidance of proper installation. The scope of application is: aerial and wall-mounting. The ambient temperature ranges from -40 to 65℃. 2. Basic structure and configuration 2.1 Dimension and capacity Outside dimension (LxWxH) 280x200x90 (mm) Weight (excluding outside box) 1200g-1500g Number of inlet/outlet ports max. 4 pieces Diameter of fiber cable Φ8—Φ14...
  • xPON OLT ZC8500

    xPON OLT ZC8500

    Introduction 1. Carrier-grade high-density rack-type PON OLT equipment 2. Uniform platform of 1G-EPON, 10G-EPON and GPON 3. 10 PON slots, 160 1G-EPON or 80 10G-EPON ports or 160 GPON ports 4. PON optical link protection, main control boards redundancy protection, power modules redundancy protection. Characteristics 1. Standard: EPON meet IEEE802.3-2008 Standard, GPON meet ITU-T G.984 Standard. 2. Large capacity: 160 1G-EPON ports or 80 10G-EPON ports or 160 GPON ports. 3. Multi-ports: GE Comb...
  • Europe style for Wifi Eoc Slave - xPON OLT ZC8500 –  Zongju

    Europe style for Wifi Eoc Slave - xPON OLT ZC8500 – Zongju

    Introduction 1. Carrier-grade high-density rack-type PON OLT equipment 2. Uniform platform of 1G-EPON, 10G-EPON and GPON 3. 10 PON slots, 160 1G-EPON or 80 10G-EPON ports or 160 GPON ports 4. PON optical link protection, main control boards redundancy protection, power modules redundancy protection. Characteristics 1. Standard: EPON meet IEEE802.3-2008 Standard, GPON meet ITU-T G.984 Standard. 2. Large capacity: 160 1G-EPON ports or 80 10G-EPON ports or 160 GPON ports. 3. Multi-ports: GE Comb...
  • ZJ3306I 6 in 1 ISDB-T Modulator

    ZJ3306I 6 in 1 ISDB-T Modulator

    Product Overview ZJ3306I 6 in 1 ISDB-T modulator is the latest generational Mux-modulating device. It has 6 multiplexing channels and 6 (ISDB-Tb) modulating channels, and supports maximum 192 IP input through the 3 GE ports and 6 non-adjacent carriers (50MHz~960MHz) output through the RF output interface. The device is also characterized with high integrated level, high performance and low cost. This is very adaptable to newly generation DTV broadcasting system. Key Features ● 3 GE ports (ma...
  • Hot Selling for Fiber Optic Ftth Enclosure - Inline Variable Optical Attenuator –  Zongju

    Hot Selling for Fiber Optic Ftth Enclosure - Inline Variable Optical Attenuator – Zongju

    The in-line variable optical attenuator (VOA) is manually-adjusted, used for precisely balancing the signal strengths in fiber circuits, or balancing an optical signal when evaluating the dynamic range of the measurement system. Features ♦ Metal ion doped fiber ♦ High-power light source durability ♦ Wavelength independence ♦ Attenuation levels ranging from 1dB to 25dB ♦ 1310nm, 1550nm and 1310/1550nm dual wave lengths Applications ♦ Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifiers (EDFA) ♦ Dense Wave Division M...
  • OEM Supply St Singlemode Fiber Connector - Inline Variable Optical Attenuator –  Zongju

    OEM Supply St Singlemode Fiber Connector - Inline Variable Optical Attenuator – Zongju

    The in-line variable optical attenuator (VOA) is manually-adjusted, used for precisely balancing the signal strengths in fiber circuits, or balancing an optical signal when evaluating the dynamic range of the measurement system. Features ♦ Metal ion doped fiber ♦ High-power light source durability ♦ Wavelength independence ♦ Attenuation levels ranging from 1dB to 25dB ♦ 1310nm, 1550nm and 1310/1550nm dual wave lengths Applications ♦ Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifiers (EDFA) ♦ Dense Wave Division M...
  • Reasonable price Cable For Indoor Catv - GYFTS/GYTS Armored Loose Tube Single Jacket Outdoor Cable With Rodent Protection –  Zongju

    Reasonable price Cable For Indoor Catv - GYFTS/GYTS Armored Loose Tube Single Jacket Outdoor Cable With Rodent Protection – Zongju

    Temperature Range Operating : -40ºC to +70ºC Storage : -50ºC to +70ºC Installation : -30ºC to +70ºC Bending Radius: Static 10D Dynamic 20D Description Armored Loose Tube Single Jacket/Single Armor fiber optic cable with fibers placed in loose buffer tube stranded around central strength member. The cable core is protected with jelly to prevent water intrusion and migration, pretected with a corrugated steel tape armor and cover with a black Polyethylene out jacket. Product Construction Fiber:...